Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


 

 

Obrázok

Kežmarok
3.10.2010
8:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok 2: 0
JK Medokýš Martin
9:00 HBK Kometa Vrútky 2: 3
ŠK Harvard Partizánske
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské 1: 7
HBK Čadca
11:00 JK Medokýš Martin 0: 3
HBK Kometa Vrútky
12:00 HBK Čadca 3: 3
Profis Sharks Bratislava
13:00 ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4: 3
MŠK Worms Kežmarok
14:00 JK Medokýš Martin 1: 2
ŠK 98 Pruské
15:00 Profis Sharks Bratislava 1: 5
HBK Kometa Vrútky
16:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok 3: 2
HBK Čadca ***
*** - posledný zápas - Kežmarok v. Čadca bol predčasne ukončený   
 
Pruské
7.11.2010
8:00 HBK Kometa Vrútky 6:3 ŠK 98 Pruské
9:00 HBK Čadca 4:1 JK Medokýš Martin
10:00 ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5:2 Profis Sharks Bratislava
11:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok 3:2 HBK Kometa Vrútky
12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské 0:8 Profis Sharks Bratislava
13:00 JK Medokýš Martin 0:4 ŠK Harvard Partizánske
14:00 ŠK 98 Pruské 1:5 MŠK Worms Kežmarok
15:00 ŠK Harvard Partizánske 4:6 HBK Čadca
16:00 Profis Sharks Bratislava 7:3 JK Medokýš Martin
opakovaný zápas Čadca v. Kežmarok - 5:4   

3.3.2011 - Martin
JK Medokýš Martin 1:5. MŠK Worms Kežmarok
3.3.2011 - Vrútky
HBK Kometa Vrútky 0:0 MŠK Worms Kežmarok
 
Bratislava
6.3.2011
8:30 Profis Sharks Bratislava 9:3 ŠK 98 Pruské
9:30 ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5:1 HBK Kometa Vrútky
10:30 Profis Sharks Bratislava 2:5 HBK Čadca
11:30 ŠK Harvard Partizánske 5:0 JK Medokýš Martin
12:30 ŠK 98 Pruské 0:3 HBK Čadca
13:30 JK Medokýš Martin 4:7 Profis Sharks Bratislava
14:30 HBK Čadca 1:4 ŠK Harvard Partizánske
 
Vrútky
 20.3.2011
08:30 ŠK 98 Pruské 0:2 JK Medokýš Martin
09:30 HBK Kometa Vrútky 0:1 Profis Sharks Bratislava
10:30 HBK Čadca 2:0 MŠK Worms Kežmarok
11:30 ŠK 98 Pruské 0:2 ŠK Harvard Partizánske
12:30 HBK Čadca 2:2 HBK Kometa Vrútky
13:30 Profis Sharks Bratislava 0:0 MŠK Worms Kežmarok
14:30 HBK Kometa Vrútky 3:2 JK Medokýš Martin
15:30 MŠK Worms Kežmarok 2:2 ŠK Harvard Partizánske
    
Čadca
 2.4.2011
8:00 HBK Kometa Vrútky : HBK Čadca
10:00 ŠK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK 98 Pruské
11:00 Profis Sharks Bratislava : MŠK Worms Kežmarok
12:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : HBK Kometa Vrútky
13:00 Profis Sharks Bratislava : ŠK Harvard Partizánske
14:00 ŠK 98 Pruské : MŠK Worms Kežmarok
15:00 JK Medokýš Martin : HBK Čadca